Live Running Status of Train PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM - 12801
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PURI - PURI | Src |
21:55
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
22:35
|
22:40
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
23:00
|
23:05
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
23:35
|
23:40
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
00:31
|
00:33
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
01:23
|
01:25
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
02:05
|
02:10
|
|
|
HIJILLI - HIJ |
03:45
|
03:55
|
|
|
GHATSILA - GTS |
05:08
|
05:10
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
06:22
|
06:32
|
|
|
CHANDIL JN - CNI |
07:30
|
07:32
|
|
|
BARABHUM - BBM |
07:59
|
08:00
|
|
|
PURULIA JN - PRR |
08:23
|
08:25
|
|
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP |
10:26
|
10:28
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
10:50
|
10:55
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
11:08
|
11:10
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
11:30
|
11:32
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
12:00
|
12:02
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
12:36
|
12:38
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
13:43
|
13:48
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
14:26
|
14:28
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
14:41
|
14:43
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
14:56
|
14:58
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
15:28
|
15:30
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
16:50
|
17:00
|
|
|
CHUNAR - CAR |
17:38
|
17:40
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP |
18:03
|
18:05
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
19:20
|
19:30
|
|
|
FATEHPUR - FTP |
20:38
|
20:40
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
21:55
|
22:00
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
03:18
|
03:20
|
|
|
NEW DELHI - NDLS |
04:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM - 12801 covers 1858 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM - 12801 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM - 12801 arrives at destination at 04:00.
PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM - 12801 departs from source at 21:55.